Markets › Poland stocks Poland Stock Market Today: WARSAW Share Prices 94 of 286 stocks up, 76 down · top gainer ATD +5.2% · top loser NFLX −6.5%
WARSAW share prices today: 286 stocks tracked, 94 advancing and 76 declining and 116 unchanged in the latest session. The most traded stock is One More Level S.A. (OML) at PLN 1.71.
Updated just now Tradzy · Analyst Engine Know the plan before you trade Paste a ticker or a chart link. The Analyst Engine reads the chart and shows the entry, the stop and the targets.
Analyze a chart free WARSAW Share Prices: Most Traded Today # Stock Price 1d 7d 30d Volume (shares) Last 30 Days 1 OM OML One More Level S.A. PLN 1.71 1.17%– – 684,005 Analyze 2 PC PCO Pepco Group N.V. PLN 47.42 2.42% 1.90% 5.39%591,706 Analyze 3 AL ALE Allegro.eu S.A. PLN 57.74 0.03% 3.49%– 171,523 Analyze 4 PC PCX PCC Exol S.A. PLN 2.08 0.00% 0.00% 3.47%146,737 Analyze 5 TP TPE TAURON Polska Energia S.A. PLN 9.39 0.28% 5.84%– 101,748 Analyze 6 PG PGE PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna S.A. PLN 16.35 0.24%0.00% 5.77%86,546 Analyze 7 HU HUB Hub.Tech SA PLN 0.2690 0.00% – – 83,880 Analyze Tradzy · Analyst Engine Know the plan before you trade Paste a ticker or a chart link. The Analyst Engine reads the chart and shows the entry, the stop and the targets.
Analyze a chart free 8 PK PKO Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski Spólka Akcyjna PLN 112.96 0.67%0.00% 1.00%82,827 Analyze 9 PB PBX Pekabex S.A. PLN 8.00 0.62% 8.53%– 47,832 Analyze 10 PG PGV PGF Polska Grupa Fotowoltaiczna SA PLN 1.38 1.99%– – 45,892 Analyze 11 AT ATC Arctic Paper S.A. PLN 5.59 0.00% 0.00% 11.81%40,143 Analyze 12 BD BDF Bumech Defense Partners S.A. PLN 7.30 0.00% – – 39,647 Analyze 13 DN DNP Dino Polska S.A. PLN 38.68 0.31%0.00% 3.83%32,798 Analyze 14 SV SVE Synthaverse S.A. PLN 2.78 0.00% – – 31,621 Analyze 15 AS ASB ASBISc Enterprises Plc PLN 167.00 0.30%0.00% 29.35%31,068 Analyze 16 JS JSW Jastrzebska Spólka Weglowa S.A. PLN 31.42 0.74%0.00% 16.56%27,712 Analyze 17 MD MDV Modivo S.A. PLN 97.30 0.59%0.00% 3.26%23,592 Analyze 18 MO MOC Molecure S.A. PLN 6.27 1.42%– – 21,263 Analyze 19 BI BIO BIOTON S.A. PLN 3.74 0.00% 0.00% 0.79%21,179 Analyze 20 EQ EQU Equnico SE PLN 1.47 0.00% 0.00% 3.10%21,151 Analyze 21 AT ATD Atende S.A. PLN 5.30 5.16%0.00% 30.43%20,009 Analyze 22 KG KGH KGHM Polska Miedz S.A. PLN 317.25 0.86%0.00% 3.39%18,333 Analyze 23 PK PKN Orlen S.A. PLN 153.14 1.81% 7.00%– 17,178 Analyze 24 TR TRK Trakcja S.A. PLN 3.24 1.89% 7.62% 10.00%15,570 Analyze 25 GR GRX GreenX Metals Limited PLN 2.72 0.07%0.00% 4.35%14,867 Analyze 26 PZ PZU Powszechny Zaklad Ubezpieczen SA PLN 72.14 0.33%0.00% 7.50%14,428 Analyze 27 MR MRB Mirbud S.A. PLN 11.17 0.18% 2.28%– 14,247 Analyze 28 MQ MQR MultiQure S.A. PLN 1.49 0.00% 0.00% 39.93%11,312 Analyze 29 CO COG Cognor Holding S.A. PLN 5.06 0.00% 2.47%– 10,088 Analyze 30 XT XTP XTPL S.A. PLN 68.50 5.78%– – 9,091 Analyze 31 XT XTB XTB S.A. PLN 138.90 0.97% 5.37% 8.70%8,921 Analyze 32 EN ENA ENEA S.A. PLN 22.20 0.36%0.00% 6.08%7,788 Analyze Tradzy · Paper trading Practice with paper money first Trade real markets with no real risk. Climb the leagues and win trophies.
Start paper trading 33 BM BMC Bumech S.A. PLN 13.72 1.18% 1.86% 17.94%7,657 Analyze 34 TO TOA TOYA S.A. PLN 11.06 0.18%– – 7,346 Analyze 35 EL ELT Elektrotim S.A. PLN 61.20 4.24%0.00% 9.00%7,060 Analyze 36 AT ATT Grupa Azoty S.A. PLN 17.86 0.34% 0.05% 19.80%6,764 Analyze 37 TX TXT Text S.A. PLN 39.04 0.41%0.00% 0.39%6,558 Analyze 38 MS MSZ Mostostal Zabrze S.A. PLN 6.51 0.61%0.00% 10.55%6,253 Analyze 39 AP APR Auto Partner SA PLN 27.25 0.18% 7.50%– 5,945 Analyze 40 AT ATG ATM Grupa S.A. PLN 3.58 0.85%0.00% 3.85%5,625 Analyze 41 LB LBW Lubawa S.A. PLN 10.61 0.56% 0.77%– 5,604 Analyze 42 AP APE APS Energia SA PLN 5.60 3.70%– – 5,568 Analyze 43 CD CDR CD Projekt Red S.A. PLN 266.60 0.72% 4.10%– 5,565 Analyze 44 IM IMC IMC S.A. PLN 26.30 2.93%– – 5,220 Analyze 45 MI MIL Bank Millennium S.A. PLN 21.67 0.74% 1.56%– 4,957 Analyze 46 ZA ZAB Zabka Group S.A. PLN 31.71 0.03%0.00% 0.54%4,903 Analyze 47 PX PXM Polimex-Mostostal S.A. PLN 7.49 0.66% 1.62%– 4,661 Analyze 48 SP SPH Sopharma AD PLN 12.00 0.00% 7.48% 7.98%4,473 Analyze 49 PR PRA Prime Alternatywna Spolka Inwestycyjna Spolka Akcyjna PLN 1.72 0.57%– – 4,120 Analyze 50 CP CPS Cyfrowy Polsat S.A. PLN 17.09 0.35% 5.55%– 4,098 Analyze
See all 286 Poland stocks (A–Z) › WARSAW news today ›
About the Poland stock market WARSAW is the stock exchange where Poland's listed companies trade. Prices on this site are in PLN.
Each stock has its own page with today's share price price, how it moved, a daily chart, its 52-week range and its recent price history. Tap the star to follow a stock; your watchlist is saved in your browser and needs no account. Want a plan for a trade? Open the stock in the Tradzy app and the Analyst Engine reads its chart.
How the Poland stock market works How stock indexes work A stock index tracks a basket of shares. How the main weighting methods work, why an index can rise while most shares fall, and how to read one. How to read a stock chart A step-by-step guide to reading a stock chart: what a candle shows, how to use volume, how to choose a time frame, and what a chart cannot tell you. Trading volume explained Trading volume is how many shares change hands in a period. What it tells you about conviction and liquidity, and how to read it with price. Stock order types explained Market, limit, stop and stop-limit orders set the price and timing of a trade. How each works, with examples, and the mistakes that cost money. All trading and investing guides
Learn to trade the Poland market Frequently asked questions What are the WARSAW share prices today? WARSAW has 286 stocks on this site, with 94 advancing and 76 declining in the latest session. The biggest gainers are Atende S.A. (ATD, +5.16%), Elektrotim S.A. (ELT, +4.24%), Oracle Corporation (ORCL, +3.81%).
How do I check a Poland share price price? Open the stock from the list or search for its ticker. Every stock page shows the latest price, the day's change, a chart, the 52-week range and the recent price history, in PLN.
Where do these Poland prices come from? Stock prices and volumes from Yahoo Finance. These are delayed quotes: during trading they can lag the exchange by 15 minutes or more, and they are not a live feed.