Markets › Thailand stocks Thailand Stock Market Today: THAILAND Share Prices 157 of 536 stocks up, 314 down · top gainer DOLLARG80 +7.6% · top loser CRWV03 −20.2%
THAILAND share prices today: 536 stocks tracked, 157 advancing and 314 declining and 65 unchanged in the latest session. The most traded stock is TMBThanachart Bank Public Company Limited (TTB) at THB 2.68.
Updated 1 hours ago Tradzy · Analyst Engine Know the plan before you trade Paste a ticker or a chart link. The Analyst Engine reads the chart and shows the entry, the stop and the targets.
Analyze a chart free THAILAND Share Prices: Most Traded Today # Stock Price 1d 7d 30d Volume (shares) Last 30 Days 1 TT TTB TMBThanachart Bank Public Company Limited THB 2.68 1.47% 3.38% 3.38%813,241,141 Analyze 2 TT TTB-R TMBThanachart Bank Public Company Limited THB 2.68 1.47%– – 813,222,900 Analyze 3 VG VGI VGI Public Company Limited THB 1.17 2.63%– – 147,588,492 Analyze 4 VG VGI-R VGI Public Company Limited THB 1.17 2.63%– – 147,588,200 Analyze 5 TR TRUE True Corporation Public Company Limited THB 12.80 1.59% 3.10% 3.85%95,326,757 Analyze 6 TR TRUE-R True Corporation Public Company Limited THB 12.80 1.59% 0.15% 3.85%95,325,800 Analyze 7 CC CCET Cal-Comp Electronics (Thailand) Public Company Limited THB 9.50 0.53% 11.11% 7.53%62,559,660 Analyze Tradzy · Analyst Engine Know the plan before you trade Paste a ticker or a chart link. The Analyst Engine reads the chart and shows the entry, the stop and the targets.
Analyze a chart free 8 CC CCET-R Cal-Comp Electronics (Thailand) Public Company Limited THB 9.50 0.53%0.00% 0.00% 62,558,500 Analyze 9 AW AWC Asset World Corp Public Company Limited THB 3.10 3.33% 1.91%0.00% 61,290,805 Analyze 10 AW AWC-R Asset World Corp Public Company Limited THB 3.10 3.33%0.00% 0.00% 61,290,000 Analyze 11 WH WHA WHA Corporation Public Company Limited THB 4.84 0.41% 7.39% 4.22%51,041,897 Analyze 12 WH WHA-R WHA Corporation Public Company Limited THB 4.84 0.41% 7.80%– 51,040,700 Analyze 13 IR IRPC IRPC Public Company Limited THB 2.78 0.00% 1.38% 3.29%49,318,292 Analyze 14 IR IRPC-R IRPC Public Company Limited THB 2.78 0.00% 2.68% 13.33%49,317,600 Analyze 15 BD BDMS Bangkok Dusit Medical Services Public Company Limited THB 19.40 1.04% 0.52% 5.94%43,232,006 Analyze 16 BD BDMS-R Bangkok Dusit Medical Services Public Company Limited THB 19.40 1.04% 4.99% 17.11%43,228,900 Analyze 17 GU GUNKUL Gunkul Engineering Public Company Limited THB 4.96 0.00% 0.99% 3.85%33,120,115 Analyze 18 GU GUNKUL-R Gunkul Engineering Public Company Limited THB 4.96 0.00% 0.00% 3.26%33,120,000 Analyze 19 TH THAI Thai Airways International Public Company Limited THB 5.35 0.00% 0.88% 3.42%29,155,125 Analyze 20 TH THAI-R Thai Airways International Public Company Limited THB 5.35 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 29,154,100 Analyze 21 PT PTT PTT Public Company Limited THB 40.75 0.00% 1.88%– 28,129,638 Analyze 22 PT PTT-R PTT Public Company Limited THB 40.75 0.00% 1.42%– 28,125,900 Analyze 23 OS OSP Osotspa Public Company Limited THB 17.40 5.45%– – 27,159,645 Analyze 24 OS OSP-R Osotspa Public Company Limited THB 17.40 5.45%– – 27,158,700 Analyze 25 PL PLANB Plan B Media Public Company Limited THB 8.80 2.33% 5.16% 33.61%26,167,626 Analyze 26 PL PLANB-R Plan B Media Public Company Limited THB 8.80 2.33%0.00% 0.00% 26,167,100 Analyze 27 DE DELTA Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public Company Limited THB 235.00 4.08% 8.58%– 26,090,952 Analyze 28 DE DELTA-R Delta Electronics (Thailand) Public Company Limited THB 235.00 4.08%0.00% – 26,060,200 Analyze 29 SP SPACEX80 Space Exploration Technologies Corp. THB 4.96 6.42%– – 24,693,455 Analyze 30 GU GULF Gulf Development Public Company Limited THB 61.50 0.40% 3.77%– 22,663,322 Analyze 31 GU GULF-R Gulf Development Public Company Limited THB 61.50 0.40% 3.35% 1.23%22,661,200 Analyze 32 BT BTS BTS Group Holdings Public Company Limited THB 1.91 0.00% 2.58% 6.44%20,394,156 Analyze Tradzy · Paper trading Practice with paper money first Trade real markets with no real risk. Climb the leagues and win trophies.
Start paper trading 33 BT BTS-R BTS Group Holdings Public Company Limited THB 1.91 0.00% 5.20% 5.20%20,393,800 Analyze 34 SP SPRC Star Petroleum Refining Public Company Limited THB 14.90 0.67% 9.52% 19.26%18,514,246 Analyze 35 SP SPRC-R Star Petroleum Refining Public Company Limited THB 14.90 0.67% 16.77% 14.46%18,513,600 Analyze 36 KT KTB Krung Thai Bank Public Company Limited THB 42.75 1.16% 0.60% 4.55%18,051,156 Analyze 37 KT KTB-R Krung Thai Bank Public Company Limited THB 42.75 1.16% 0.66% 4.19%18,046,300 Analyze 38 RK RKLB80 Rocket Lab Corporation THB 1.81 16.20%– – 17,280,898 Analyze 39 MI MINT Minor International Public Company Limited THB 20.50 0.99% 3.77% 7.69%16,634,374 Analyze 40 MI MINT-R Minor International Public Company Limited THB 20.50 0.99% 2.89% 7.09%16,634,100 Analyze 41 TO TOP Thai Oil Public Company Limited THB 68.25 2.15% 5.99% 12.31%16,302,913 Analyze 42 TO TOP-R Thai Oil Public Company Limited THB 68.25 2.15% 3.63% 9.36%16,301,100 Analyze 43 KC KCE KCE Electronics Public Company Limited THB 70.00 1.41% 6.27% 12.41%15,681,431 Analyze 44 KC KCE-R KCE Electronics Public Company Limited THB 70.00 1.41% 2.79% 25.76%15,679,300 Analyze 45 AO AOT Airports of Thailand Public Company Limited THB 57.50 0.44% 2.51% 6.43%15,279,849 Analyze 46 AO AOT-R Airports of Thailand Public Company Limited THB 57.50 0.44% 2.93% 7.64%15,278,800 Analyze 47 HM HMPRO Home Product Center Public Company Limited THB 6.30 0.00% 2.31% 3.25%15,155,460 Analyze 48 HM HMPRO-R Home Product Center Public Company Limited THB 6.30 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 15,155,300 Analyze 49 CP CPF Charoen Pokphand Foods Public Company Limited THB 20.00 0.00% 0.47% 10.55%14,930,488 Analyze 50 CP CPF-R Charoen Pokphand Foods Public Company Limited THB 20.00 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 14,929,400 Analyze
See all 536 Thailand stocks (A–Z) › THAILAND news today ›
About the Thailand stock market THAILAND is the stock exchange where Thailand's listed companies trade. Prices on this site are in THB.
Each stock has its own page with today's share price price, how it moved, a daily chart, its 52-week range and its recent price history. Tap the star to follow a stock; your watchlist is saved in your browser and needs no account. Want a plan for a trade? Open the stock in the Tradzy app and the Analyst Engine reads its chart.
How the Thailand stock market works How stock indexes work A stock index tracks a basket of shares. How the main weighting methods work, why an index can rise while most shares fall, and how to read one. How to read a stock chart A step-by-step guide to reading a stock chart: what a candle shows, how to use volume, how to choose a time frame, and what a chart cannot tell you. Trading volume explained Trading volume is how many shares change hands in a period. What it tells you about conviction and liquidity, and how to read it with price. Stock order types explained Market, limit, stop and stop-limit orders set the price and timing of a trade. How each works, with examples, and the mistakes that cost money. All trading and investing guides
Learn to trade the Thailand market Frequently asked questions What are the THAILAND share prices today? THAILAND has 536 stocks on this site, with 157 advancing and 314 declining in the latest session. The biggest gainers are Dollar General Corporation (DOLLARG80, +7.58%), AbbVie Inc. (ABBV80, +5.98%), Walmart Inc. (WMT06, +5.85%).
How do I check a Thailand share price price? Open the stock from the list or search for its ticker. Every stock page shows the latest price, the day's change, a chart, the 52-week range and the recent price history, in THB.
Where do these Thailand prices come from? Stock prices and volumes from Yahoo Finance. These are delayed quotes: during trading they can lag the exchange by 15 minutes or more, and they are not a live feed.